pnal    PARTIDO NACIONAL
 
FÉLIX OSINAGA– Natalie Ortiz – Douglas Lausarot
ALEJANDRO FIORONI Karina FontesMarta Novaro
ALDO RODRÍGUEZ PITTA– Eduardo Gutiérrez – Patricia Gaona – Mirtha Pacheco
SERGIO BERTÓN– Felipe Durán – Susana Ríos – Sergio Pulero
MARÍA ISABEL ROSELLI – Gastón Gómez – Martín Manitto – Marta Elizabeth Noy
ÓSCAR SCHNYDER – Mireya Álvarez
ROBERTO CALVO – Fernanda Moleda – Carlos Puche
ANDRÉS PASSARINO– Mary Álvarez – Horacio Neves – Sebastián Carella
PABLO SÁNCHEZ– Silvana Orgoroso – Agustín Bianchi
LUIS LÓPEZ – Elizabeth Anadón (Héctor González, 1° suplente electo fallecido en octubre 2021)
EMILIO DELLA SANTA – Pablo Franco – Rosa Negrín – Edison Alfaro
ANA MEDEROS– Franklin Giribone – Gustavo Plaván – Lilián Vieito
FREDIS ANTÚNEZAlejandro Brusco – Ariel Rostagnol  Marinela Marchetti
JULIO CÉSAR URÁN – Agustina Durquet – Hugo Colmán
HÉCTOR CURUTCHET– Mario Leiva – Clara Arrieta – Pablo Bertini
JULIO BASANTA – Marina Rondán – Sebastián Menéndez
NORMA ESPINOSA – Iván Altolaguirre – Anahí Rodríguez
              
 
fa    FRENTE AMPLIO
 
JOSÉ MANUEL ARENAS Magdalena FuentesJosé Luis PittamiglioAnalía Vila
ANA MARÍA DÍAZ Michael Skafar – Ana Clara Salaberry – Adémar Cordones
IRENE ÁLVAREZ María AcevedoMarcos MusselliIsmael Perrachón
EMMANUEL MARTÍNEZ Laura SaraviaTatiana Aristegui – Sebastián Álvarez
LUIS CISNEROS Claudia LuzardoLaura AguirreLeonardo Iglesias
ARIEL BELTRÁN Cristina AraújoRafael PederneraMaría Elena Noguerol
JUAN PABLO ROSELLI Marita González – Juan José Miguelena – Bernardo Bajac
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ Graciela CabreraRodolfo MontañaNorma Ortiz
FACUNDO MACHIN Carlos ReyGraciela Garbarino – (Ruben Banchero – 1º Suplente electo, fallecido en abril 2021)
HEBERT MÁRQUEZ Mabel QuintanaJuan Franggi – Andrea Torres
ANTONIO LONGANOYuri LonganoBlanca Berón – Mario Pérez
PEDRO LEIZAGOYEN Lorena LlavallolFernando VinayLyshie Werosch
 
 
pcol    PARTIDO COLORADO
 
MALVNA SARETT – Raúl Fostel – Inés García – Gustavo Silveira
GABRIEL GABBIANI – Álvaro Charbonnier – Silvia Sarti – Nicolás Autino